Listing Courtesy of:
IRES LLC as distributed by MLS GRID / Real Broker, LLC Dba Real - Contact: 970-227-1327
32 Victoria Dr Johnstown, CO 80534
Sold on 07/01/2025
Sold Date:
07/01/2025
Taxes
$2,079 (2023)
Lot Size
1,620 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Year Built
2001
Style
Contemporary/Modern
School District
Johnstown-Milliken Re-5J
County
Weld County
Community
Rollinghills Ranch Ph9
Listed By
Nanci Garnand, Real Broker, LLC Dba Real, Contact: 970-227-1327
Bought with Jessica Vakabua
Source IRES LLC Last checked May 13 2026 at 5:16 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Full Bathroom: 1 3/4 Bathroom: 1 Half Bathroom: 1
Interior Features
Cathedral/Vaulted Ceilings Dishwasher Refrigerator Microwave Pantry Walk-In Closet(s)
Listing Price History
Mar 22, 2025
Price Changed
$365,000
-3%
-$12,500
Mar 07, 2025
Price Changed
$377,500
-1%
-$2,500
Dec 16, 2024
Price Changed
$380,000
-1%
-$5,000
Oct 22, 2024
Price Changed
$385,000
-1%
-$5,000
Sep 13, 2024
Listed
$390,000
-
-
Additional Information : Real Broker, LLC Dba Real | 970-227-1327
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/13/2026 17:16. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.