Listing Courtesy of:
IRES LLC as distributed by MLS GRID / Real - Contact: 9702271327
32 Victoria Dr Johnstown, CO 80534
Sold on 07/01/2025
Sold Date:
07/01/2025
Taxes
$2,079 (2023)
Lot Size
1,620 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Year Built
2001
Style
Contemporary/Modern
School District
Weld Re-5J
County
Weld County
Community
Rolling Hills Ranch
Listed By
Nanci Garnand, Real, Contact: 9702271327
Bought with Jessica Vakabua
Source IRES LLC Last checked May 13 2026 at 5:16 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Full Bathroom: 1 3/4 Bathroom: 1 Half Bathroom: 1
Interior Features
Electric Range/Oven Cathedral/Vaulted Ceilings Dishwasher Kitchen Island Refrigerator Microwave Pantry Jack & Jill Bathroom Walk-In Closet(s) Laundry: Washer/Dryer Hookups
Lot Information
Sidewalks Fire Hydrant Within 500 Feet
Homeowners Association Information
Utility Information
Utilities: Natural Gas Available, Electricity Available, Cable Available
Sewer: City Sewer
School Information
Elementary School: Elwell
Middle School: Milliken
High School: Roosevelt
Listing Price History
Mar 22, 2025
Price Changed
$365,000
-3%
-$12,500
Mar 07, 2025
Price Changed
$377,500
-1%
-$2,500
Dec 16, 2024
Price Changed
$380,000
-1%
-$5,000
Oct 22, 2024
Price Changed
$385,000
-1%
-$5,000
Sep 12, 2024
Listed
$390,000
-
-
Additional Information : Real | 9702271327
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/13/2026 17:16. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.